Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

Link 1

Sporting CP vs Anadia -  Sub 15   10:55 Sporting CP vs Anadia - Sub 15

Link 1

SL Benfica vs AD Oeiras - Juvenis A   10:56 SL Benfica vs AD Oeiras - Juvenis A

Link 1

Alcorcon vs CD Tenerife   11:00 Alcorcon vs CD Tenerife

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC   11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Jeonnam Dragons vs Incheon United FC   11:00 Jeonnam Dragons vs Incheon United FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Daegu FC vs Sangju Sangmu   11:00 Daegu FC vs Sangju Sangmu

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

FC Utrecht vs AZ   11:30 FC Utrecht vs AZ

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

BK Avarta vs Brabrand IF   12:00 BK Avarta vs Brabrand IF

Link 1

B93 Kobenhavn vs Aarhus Fremad   12:00 B93 Kobenhavn vs Aarhus Fremad

Link 1

AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB   12:00 AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Manchester City vs Arsenal, W   12:00 Manchester City vs Arsenal, W

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Chelsea vs Liverpool, W   12:05 Chelsea vs Liverpool, W

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye   12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

FC Zbrojovka Brno vs SK Slavia Praha, U21   13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno vs SK Slavia Praha, U21

Link 1Link 2

FC Astana vs Shakhtar Karagandy   13:00 FC Astana vs Shakhtar Karagandy

Link 1

Kaisar Kyzylorda vs K. Almaty   13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs K. Almaty

Link 1

Orenburg vs SKA Khabarovsk   13:00 Orenburg vs SKA Khabarovsk

Link 1Link 2

Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Meppen   13:30 Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Meppen

Link 1

Roda J.C. vs MVV Maastricht   13:30 Roda J.C. vs MVV Maastricht

Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview   13:30 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

Link 1

Zesco United vs Zanaco   13:55 Zesco United vs Zanaco

Link 1

Banik Ostrava vs Znojmo   14:00 Banik Ostrava vs Znojmo

Link 1

Cagliari vs AC Milan   14:00 Cagliari vs AC Milan

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atyrau vs FK Akzhayik   14:00 Atyrau vs FK Akzhayik

Link 1

Henriks Heroes vs Lubos Legends   14:00 Henriks Heroes vs Lubos Legends

Link 1

Trelleborgs FF vs Oster   14:00 Trelleborgs FF vs Oster

Link 1

Hammarby IF vs Jonkopings   14:00 Hammarby IF vs Jonkopings

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Karabukspor vs Kayserispor   14:00 Karabukspor vs Kayserispor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi   14:00 Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Osmanlispor vs Caykur Rizespor   14:00 Osmanlispor vs Caykur Rizespor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura   14:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura

Link 1

Arema vs Mitra Kukar   14:30 Arema vs Mitra Kukar

Link 1

Cr Caala vs Libolo   15:00 Cr Caala vs Libolo

Link 1

Atletico Mineiro vs Ponte Preta   15:00 Atletico Mineiro vs Ponte Preta

Link 1

FC Luzern vs FC Vaduz   15:00 FC Luzern vs FC Vaduz

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern   15:00 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

Link 1Link 2

 FC Lausanne Sports vs Lugano   15:00 FC Lausanne Sports vs Lugano

Link 1Link 2Link 3

St Gallen vs FC Sion   15:00 St Gallen vs FC Sion

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel   15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby BK   15:00 FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby BK

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brondby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland   15:00 Brondby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Kobenhavn vs SonderjyskE   15:00 FC Kobenhavn vs SonderjyskE

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Blackpool FC vs Exeter City FC - EFL Final   15:00 Blackpool FC vs Exeter City FC - EFL Final

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano   15:00 Real Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano

Link 1Link 2Link 3

IF Gnistan 	vs EIF Ekenas   15:00 IF Gnistan vs EIF Ekenas

Link 1

Aris Salonica vs Apollon Smyrni   15:00 Aris Salonica vs Apollon Smyrni

Link 1

Akragas vs Melfi   15:00 Akragas vs Melfi

Link 1

Rigas Futbola skola vs FS METTA-LU Riga   15:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs FS METTA-LU Riga

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hamilton Academicals FC vs Dundee United   15:00 Hamilton Academicals FC vs Dundee United

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Admira vs FC Austria Wien   15:30 FC Admira vs FC Austria Wien

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   15:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast

Link 1

SV Ried vs SV Mattersburg   15:30 SV Ried vs SV Mattersburg

Link 1Link 2Link 3

SK Rapid Wien vs SKN Sankt Polten   15:30 SK Rapid Wien vs SKN Sankt Polten

Link 1Link 2Link 3

WAC Sankt Andra vs SK Sturm Graz   15:30 WAC Sankt Andra vs SK Sturm Graz

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Red Bull Salzburg vs SCR Altach   15:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SCR Altach

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Teramo vs Lumezzane   15:30 Teramo vs Lumezzane

Link 1

 Fano vs Forli   15:30 Fano vs Forli

Link 1

Trepca89 vs Feronikeli   15:30 Trepca89 vs Feronikeli

Link 1

NEC Nijmegen vs NAC Breda   15:45 NEC Nijmegen vs NAC Breda

Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview   15:45 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

Link 1

FK Krupa vs FK Sarajevo   16:00 FK Krupa vs FK Sarajevo

Link 1

FK Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina   16:00 FK Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina

Link 1

Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda   16:00 Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda

Link 1

Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk   16:00 Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rapido Bouzas vs Cayon   16:00 Rapido Bouzas vs Cayon

Link 1

Carrarese vs Lupa Roma   16:00 Carrarese vs Lupa Roma

Link 1

Prato vs Tuttocuoio   16:00 Prato vs Tuttocuoio

Link 1

Vibonese vs FC Catanzaro   16:00 Vibonese vs FC Catanzaro

Link 1

Bezanija vs Sloboda PS   16:00 Bezanija vs Sloboda PS

Link 1

Arsenal Tula vs Yenisey   16:00 Arsenal Tula vs Yenisey

Link 1

Gefle IF vs IF Brommapojkarna   16:00 Gefle IF vs IF Brommapojkarna

Link 1

Panathinaikos Athens vs Panionios Athens   16:15 Panathinaikos Athens vs Panionios Athens

Link 1

CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia   16:30 CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia

Link 1

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia   16:30 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia

Link 1

IFK Goteborg vs IF Elfsborg   16:30 IFK Goteborg vs IF Elfsborg

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF   17:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

Link 1Link 2Link 3

RCD Mallorca vs CD Numancia   17:00 RCD Mallorca vs CD Numancia

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Girona FC   17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Girona FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Elche CF vs Reus   17:00 Elche CF vs Reus

Link 1Link 2Link 3

UE Olot vs Sporting Gijon B   17:00 UE Olot vs Sporting Gijon B

Link 1

Orleans vs Paris FC   17:00 Orleans vs Paris FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sampdoria vs Napoli   17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli

Link 1Link 2Link 3

AS Roma vs Genoa   17:00 AS Roma vs Genoa

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Asane vs Strommen   17:00 Asane vs Strommen

Link 1

Bodo-Glimt vs Mjondalen   17:00 Bodo-Glimt vs Mjondalen

Link 1

Elverum vs Levanger   17:00 Elverum vs Levanger

Link 1

Lillestrom SK vs Tromso IL   17:00 Lillestrom SK vs Tromso IL

Link 1Link 2Link 3

SK Brann Bergen vs Aalesunds FK   17:00 SK Brann Bergen vs Aalesunds FK

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kristiansund BK vs Sogndal   17:00 Kristiansund BK vs Sogndal

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Molde FK vs Stabaek IF   17:00 Molde FK vs Stabaek IF

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 FF   17:00 FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sandnes vs Ull-Kisa   17:00 Sandnes vs Ull-Kisa

Link 1

Fredrikstad vs Arendal   17:00 Fredrikstad vs Arendal

Link 1

Kongsvinger vs Floro   17:00 Kongsvinger vs Floro

Link 1

Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia Bialystok   17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin   17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin

Link 1

Korona Kielce vs Legia Warsaw   17:00 Korona Kielce vs Legia Warsaw

Link 1

Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow

Link 1Link 2Link 3

World Legends vs Atletico Madrid Legends   17:00 World Legends vs Atletico Madrid Legends

Link 1

Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas   17:00 Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vasco vs Fluminense   17:15 Vasco vs Fluminense

Link 1

Club FBC Melgar vs CD Universidad San Martin   17:15 Club FBC Melgar vs CD Universidad San Martin

Link 1

SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Final   17:15 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Final

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Link 1

Defensa y Justicia vs CA Tigre   18:00 Defensa y Justicia vs CA Tigre

Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Cuenca vs Club Sport Emelec   18:00 CD Cuenca vs Club Sport Emelec

Link 1Link 2Link 3

CSD Macara vs Delfin   18:00 CSD Macara vs Delfin

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Murcia vs Pontevedra   18:00 Real Murcia vs Pontevedra

Link 1

Cultural Leonesa vs FC Barcelona B   18:00 Cultural Leonesa vs FC Barcelona B

Link 1

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi   18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

Link 1

AEK Athens vs PAOK Saloniki   18:30 AEK Athens vs PAOK Saloniki

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Timisoara vs FCM Targu Mures   18:30 FC Timisoara vs FCM Targu Mures

Link 1

Futsal: Sporting CP vs Oliveira Azemeis   18:55 Futsal: Sporting CP vs Oliveira Azemeis

Link 1

PFK Cherno More Varna vs FC Ludogoretz   19:00 PFK Cherno More Varna vs FC Ludogoretz

Link 1

PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Dunav   19:00 PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Dunav

Link 1

Breidablik UBK vs Vikingur Olafsvik   19:00 Breidablik UBK vs Vikingur Olafsvik

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Valerenga IF vs Rosenborg BK   19:00 Valerenga IF vs Rosenborg BK

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cordoba CF vs Real Oviedo   19:30 Cordoba CF vs Real Oviedo

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Comercio vs Club Universitario de Deportes   19:30 Union Comercio vs Club Universitario de Deportes

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Torino FC vs US Sassuolo   19:45 Torino FC vs US Sassuolo

Link 1Link 2Link 3

US Palermo vs Empoli FC   19:45 US Palermo vs Empoli FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

AC Fiorentina vs Pescara   19:45 AC Fiorentina vs Pescara

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Crotone vs Lazio   19:45 FC Crotone vs Lazio

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Inter Milan vs Udinese   19:45 Inter Milan vs Udinese

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universitario vs Jorge Wilstermann   20:00 Universitario vs Jorge Wilstermann

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santos FC vs Cruzeiro   20:00 Santos FC vs Cruzeiro

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo RJ   20:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo RJ

Link 1

Atletico Goianiense vs Corinthians SP   20:00 Atletico Goianiense vs Corinthians SP

Link 1

FC Lorient vs ESTAC Troyes   20:00 FC Lorient vs ESTAC Troyes

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus   20:15 Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Grindavik vs Valur   20:15 Grindavik vs Valur

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fjolnir vs Stjarnan   20:15 Fjolnir vs Stjarnan

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman   21:00 Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman

Link 1Link 2Link 3

El Daklyeh vs Zamalek   21:00 El Daklyeh vs Zamalek

Link 1

KR Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur   21:00 KR Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur

Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York Red Bulls II vs Charleston Battery   21:00 New York Red Bulls II vs Charleston Battery

Link 1

Jacksonville Armada vs Carolina Railhawks   21:00 Jacksonville Armada vs Carolina Railhawks

Link 1

Tigres UANL vs Huila   21:15 Tigres UANL vs Huila

Link 1

Sport Recife vs Gremio Porto Alegre   22:00 Sport Recife vs Gremio Porto Alegre

Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

Link 1

Club Alianza Lima vs Real Garcilaso   22:00 Club Alianza Lima vs Real Garcilaso

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerro Porteno vs Club Sportivo Luqueno   22:00 Cerro Porteno vs Club Sportivo Luqueno

Link 1

Seattle Sounders FC 2 vs Sacramento Republic FC   22:00 Seattle Sounders FC 2 vs Sacramento Republic FC

Link 1

Bethlehem Steel vs Harrisburg City Islanders   22:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Harrisburg City Islanders

Link 1

Atlanta United vs New York City FC   22:00 Atlanta United vs New York City FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Rosario Central   22:15 River Plate vs Rosario Central

Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Jose vs Club The Strongest   22:15 San Jose vs Club The Strongest

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico de Rafaela vs Belgrano de Cordoba   22:30 Atletico de Rafaela vs Belgrano de Cordoba

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Estudiantes La Plata vs Union Santa Fe   23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Union Santa Fe

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botafogo vs EC Bahia   23:00 Botafogo vs EC Bahia

Link 1

Whitecaps FC II vs Real Monarchs SLC   23:00 Whitecaps FC II vs Real Monarchs SLC

Link 1

Club Nacional de Football vs CA River Plate   23:00 Club Nacional de Football vs CA River Plate

Link 1

Club Libertad vs Sol de America   23:10 Club Libertad vs Sol de America

Link 1

The Womens Football Show   23:45 The Womens Football Show

Link 1