Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

Link 1

FC Tambov vs Volgar-Astrakhan   08:15 FC Tambov vs Volgar-Astrakhan

Link 1

Melbourne City vs Sydney FC   08:50 Melbourne City vs Sydney FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Ural vs Tyumen   10:45 Ural vs Tyumen

Link 1

Futsal: Belenenses vs FC Azemeis   10:55 Futsal: Belenenses vs FC Azemeis

Link 1

Mashhad Football Club vs Tractor   11:00 Mashhad Football Club vs Tractor

Link 1

Uefa Europa League Draw   12:00 Uefa Europa League Draw

Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

Link 1

Sahab vs Al Sareeh   13:00 Sahab vs Al Sareeh

Link 1

FK Jerv vs Kongsvinger   13:00 FK Jerv vs Kongsvinger

Link 1

El Masry vs El-Sharqeya   13:00 El Masry vs El-Sharqeya

Link 1

Bangkok Glass vs Sisaket   13:00 Bangkok Glass vs Sisaket

Link 1

 Al-Khor vs Al Sadd   13:50 Al-Khor vs Al Sadd

Link 1

Hebei Zhongji FC vs Valerenga IF   15:00 Hebei Zhongji FC vs Valerenga IF

Link 1

Hebei CFFC vs Valerenga   15:00 Hebei CFFC vs Valerenga

Link 1Link 2

PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav   15:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav

Link 1

Mansheyat vs Al Faisaly Amman   15:30 Mansheyat vs Al Faisaly Amman

Link 1

Giresunspor vs Elazigspor   15:30 Giresunspor vs Elazigspor

Link 1

Futsal: Modicos vsLeoes Porto Salvo   16:00 Futsal: Modicos vsLeoes Porto Salvo

Link 1

Al Rayan vs Al Gharafa   16:00 Al Rayan vs Al Gharafa

Link 1

Caykur Rizespor vs Kayserispor   16:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Kayserispor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove   17:00 Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lyngby BK vs Esbjerg FB   17:00 Lyngby BK vs Esbjerg FB

Link 1Link 2Link 3

HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961   17:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Arka Gdynia SSA vs Korona Kielce   17:00 Arka Gdynia SSA vs Korona Kielce

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kasimpasa SK vs Bursaspor   17:00 Kasimpasa SK vs Bursaspor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Blau-Weiss Linz vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt   17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

Link 1

Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

Link 1

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Wattens   17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Wattens

Link 1Link 2

SV Horn vs KSV 1919   17:30 SV Horn vs KSV 1919

Link 1Link 2

FAC Team Wien vs SC Austria Lustenau   17:30 FAC Team Wien vs SC Austria Lustenau

Link 1Link 2

 Wurzburger Kickers vs SpVgg Greuther Furth   17:30 Wurzburger Kickers vs SpVgg Greuther Furth

Link 1Link 2Link 3

1. FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen   17:30 1. FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen

Link 1Link 2Link 3

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   17:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Link 1

SV Sandhausen vs Eintracht Braunschweig   17:30 SV Sandhausen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

Link 1Link 2Link 3

MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Magdeburg   17:30 MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Magdeburg

Link 1Link 2Link 3

La Data Room de Canal+   17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Link 1

Strommen IF vs Levanger FK   17:45 Strommen IF vs Levanger FK

Link 1

Vfl Osnabruck vs SV Werder Bremen II   18:00 Vfl Osnabruck vs SV Werder Bremen II

Link 1

FC Nantes vs Dijon Footbal   18:00 FC Nantes vs Dijon Footbal

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brescia vs AS Cittadella   18:00 Brescia vs AS Cittadella

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hassania Agadir vs Kasba Tadla   18:00 Hassania Agadir vs Kasba Tadla

Link 1

Chippa United vs Golden Arrows   18:00 Chippa United vs Golden Arrows

Link 1

Futsal: Braga vs Sporting CP   18:25 Futsal: Braga vs Sporting CP

Link 1

FCM Targu Mures vs Voluntari   18:30 FCM Targu Mures vs Voluntari

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma   18:50 Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma

Link 1

Fuerza Amarilla vs Clan Juvenil   19:00 Fuerza Amarilla vs Clan Juvenil

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Reus vs Real Oviedo   19:00 Reus vs Real Oviedo

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stade Lavallois vs Bourg-Peronnas   19:00 Stade Lavallois vs Bourg-Peronnas

Link 1Link 2Link 3

 AC Le Havre vs AJ Auxerre   19:00 AC Le Havre vs AJ Auxerre

Link 1Link 2Link 3

AC Ajaccio vs FC Sochaux   19:00 AC Ajaccio vs FC Sochaux

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chamois Niortais vs Red Star FC 93   19:00 Chamois Niortais vs Red Star FC 93

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Multiplex Ligue 2   19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

Link 1

Amiens SC vs Orleans   19:00 Amiens SC vs Orleans

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tours FC vs ESTAC Troyes   19:00 Tours FC vs ESTAC Troyes

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Racing Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot   19:00 Racing Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nimes Olympique vs Gazelec Ajaccio   19:00 Nimes Olympique vs Gazelec Ajaccio

Link 1Link 2Link 3

VVV vs Achilles 29   19:00 VVV vs Achilles 29

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ajax Youth vs FC Eindhoven   19:00 Ajax Youth vs FC Eindhoven

Link 1Link 2Link 3

ADO den Haag vs FC Twente   19:00 ADO den Haag vs FC Twente

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht Youth   19:00 Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht Youth

Link 1

FC Dordrecht vs De Graafschap   19:00 FC Dordrecht vs De Graafschap

Link 1Link 2Link 3

NAC vs FC Volendam   19:00 NAC vs FC Volendam

Link 1Link 2Link 3

PSV Youth vs RKC Waalwijk   19:00 PSV Youth vs RKC Waalwijk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs MVV Maastricht   19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs MVV Maastricht

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense   19:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland   19:15 Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liefering vs LASK Linz   19:30 Liefering vs LASK Linz

Link 1Link 2

Club Brugge KV vs SV Zulte Waregem   19:30 Club Brugge KV vs SV Zulte Waregem

Link 1Link 2Link 3

VFL Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen   19:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen

Link 1Link 2Link 3

German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   19:30 German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Link 1

Magna Gurpea vs ElPozo Murcia   19:30 Magna Gurpea vs ElPozo Murcia

Link 1

 Voetbal Inside   19:30 Voetbal Inside

Link 1

Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan   19:30 Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bundesliga Aktuell   19:45 Bundesliga Aktuell

Link 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City   19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City

Link 1Link 2Link 3

UD Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad   19:45 UD Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santiago Futsal vs Levande UD DM   19:45 Santiago Futsal vs Levande UD DM

Link 1

OGC Nice vs Montpellier HSC   19:45 OGC Nice vs Montpellier HSC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bohemians Dublin vs Derry City   19:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Derry City

Link 1

Limerick City vs Sligo Rovers   19:45 Limerick City vs Sligo Rovers

Link 1

Galway United vs Drogheda United   19:45 Galway United vs Drogheda United

Link 1

St. Patrick Athletic vs Bray Wanderers   19:45 St. Patrick Athletic vs Bray Wanderers

Link 1

Inverness vs Rangers FC   19:45 Inverness vs Rangers FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Rieti vs Luparense Calcio - Futsal   19:45 Real Rieti vs Luparense Calcio - Futsal

Link 1Link 2

Panama vs Haiti, U20   20:00 Panama vs Haiti, U20

Link 1Link 2

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers   20:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

Link 1

Finn Harps vs Cork City   20:00 Finn Harps vs Cork City

Link 1

Benevento vs AS Bari   20:00 Benevento vs AS Bari

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona Alusport vs Rios Renovables   20:15 FC Barcelona Alusport vs Rios Renovables

Link 1

P. Romero Cartagena vs Gran Canaria FS   20:15 P. Romero Cartagena vs Gran Canaria FS

Link 1

SL Benfica vs GD Chaves   21:00 SL Benfica vs GD Chaves

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Independiente FBC vs Club Sportivo Luqueno   21:00 Independiente FBC vs Club Sportivo Luqueno

Link 1

Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore   21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

Link 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot   21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

Link 1

NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie   21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

Link 1

Universidad de Concepcion vs Iquique   22:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Iquique

Link 1Link 2Link 3

El dia del Futbol   22:00 El dia del Futbol

Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

Link 1

Uefa Europa League Highlights   22:05 Uefa Europa League Highlights

Link 1

Jupiler League Samenvattingen   22:05 Jupiler League Samenvattingen

Link 1

USA vs Mexico, U20   22:30 USA vs Mexico, U20

Link 1Link 2

Bundesliga Aktuell   22:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

Link 1

Rubio Nu vs Club Libertad   23:10 Rubio Nu vs Club Libertad

Link 1